S*SUPERNATURAL'S ABSOLUTELY FABULOUS

Nickname:

Trolla

Born:

May 10, 2004

Died:

February 22, 2013

Father:

EC S*Derja's Amadeus DM, NFO e 22

Mother:

GIC S*Royal Imp's Eevee, NFO ns 09 23

Title:

International Champion

Mark of distiction:

2 x NOM, 7 x BOV

Pedigree

 

 

 

Trolla was a big girl, larger than her brothers already from the beginning, but still very feminine and a little lady. She loved to cuddle with her "uncle" Plexus and play with Atlas.

 

Trolla was a real sweetheart at home but a cat show diva, hissing at all of the other cats. She was a lion queen to the tip of her claws and I feel so blessed that she was part of our family.

 

Love you sweetheart, see you...