S°Little L's Unforgettable Fire

More info will come...

S*LITTLE L'S UNFORGETTABLE FIRE

Nickname:

Gizmo

Born:

September 23, 2019

Father:

SC S*Uncut Diamond Öystein DVM, NFO ds

Mother:

CH S*Little L's Midnight Pearl, NFO n 09 24

EMS-code:

NFO n 03 24 (blackspotted tabby bicolour)

Title:

--

Mark of distiction:

--

Test results